Κύπελλο ΚΟΑΤ: Αποτελέσματα προ-αγωνιστικών κατηγοριών
Κύπελλο ΚΟΑΤ: Αποτελέσματα προ-αγωνιστικών κατηγοριών...
Αγόρια
9 ετών
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:51.33
2 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:52.53
3 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:53.13
4 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:53.85
5 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:57.16
6 ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:57.22
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:07.36
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΚΙΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:48.35
2 ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:00.20
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:44.40
2 ΔΟΥΜΑΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:46.11
3 ΜΑΚΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:46.69
4 ΚΙΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:49.66
5 ΠΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:56.41
6 ΒΟΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:56.53
7 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:59.15
8 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:59.93
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:38.06
2 ΔΟΥΜΑΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:39.85
3 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:40.25
4 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:40.48
5 ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:42.24
6 ΜΑΚΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:43.14
7 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:44.33
8 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:48.74
9 ΒΟΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:49.85
10 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:51.56
11 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:51.85
12 ΠΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:54.14
50μ πρόσθιο
1 ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:51.33
2 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:52.53
3 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:53.13
4 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:53.85
5 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:57.16
6 ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:57.22
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:07.36
Αγόρια-10 ετών
200μ. Μικτή Ατομική
1 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
03:03.28
2 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
03:08.95
3 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:09.32
4 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:27.18
5 ΝΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:37.77
100μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΤΖΕΙΜΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:41.47
2 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:45.61
3 ΦΕΡΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:45.88
4 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:50.63
5 ΣΤΡΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
01:55.31
6 ΖΟΥΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:56.86
7 ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:58.61
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΤΖΕΙΜΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:46.57
2 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:48.33
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:49.54
4 ΦΕΡΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:49.94
5 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:50.35
6 ΣΤΡΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
00:50.60
7 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:50.89
8 ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:51.73
9 ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:52.74
10 ΚΕΧΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:58.76
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:36.59
2 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:39.00
3 ΤΖΑΚΣΟΝ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:43.88
4 ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:44.36
5 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:46.97
6 ΚΕΧΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:52.26
7 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:52.46
100μ. ύπτιο
1 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:32.67
2 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:34.69
3 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:34.86
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:39.19
5 ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:44.76
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:42.63
2 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:42.88
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:45.78
4 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:48.16
5 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:48.76
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:49.69
7 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:50.04
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:50.43
9 ΦΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:52.41
10 ΦΕΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:53.29
11 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:55.41
12 ΚΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:55.69
13 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:56.46
14 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:56.82
14 ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:56.82
16 ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:56.90
17 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:57.33
18 ΤΣΙΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:58.82
19 ΑΙΒΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:00.13
20 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:04.69
200μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
02:40.08
2 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
02:52.41
3 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:56.26
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:14.67
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
03:14.97
100μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΣΤΡΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
01:31.52
2 ΖΟΥΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:34.67
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:37.15
4 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:39.45
5 ΦΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:45.62
6 ΦΕΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:50.03
ΤΣΙΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
Δ-ΣΥΜ
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:35.65
2 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:35.90
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:37.06
4 ΤΖΑΚΣΟΝ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:37.11
5 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΤΖΕΙΜΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:37.45
6 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:38.01
7 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:38.20
8 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:39.12
9 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:40.02
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:40.06
11 ΝΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:40.20
12 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:40.84
13 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:41.38
14 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:42.00
15 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:42.43
16 ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:43.31
17 ΑΙΒΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:43.90
18 ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:44.64
19 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:44.66
20 ΦΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:44.95
21 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:47.40
22 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:48.20
23 ΤΣΙΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:49.12
24 ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:49.51
25 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:49.83
26 ΦΕΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:50.30
27 ΚΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:05.28
Αγόρια -11 ετών
200μ. μικτή ατομική
1 ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
03:07.70
2 ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:26.93
3 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:40.93
200μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
03:33.14
2 ΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
03:39.03
3 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:45.33
100μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΧΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:35.56
2 ΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:41.12
3 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:41.47
4 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:42.75
5 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
01:46.92
6 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:54.42
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:43.92
2 ΧΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:43.96
3 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
00:45.77
4 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:46.20
5 ΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:46.48
6 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:47.81
7 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:48.66
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:36.39
2 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:37.32
3 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:47.25
4 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:52.23
200μ. ύπτιο
1 ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
02:56.88
2 ΦΡΕΤΑΡ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
03:02.06
3 ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:05.21
4 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
03:06.25
5 ΝΕΑΜΟΝΙΤΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
03:09.94
6 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
03:13.02
100μ. ύπτιο
1 ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:27.47
2 ΝΕΑΜΟΝΙΤΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
01:27.57
3 ΦΡΕΤΑΡ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:28.64
4 ΤΖΙΤ ΝΑΥΓΙΟΤ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:29.61
5 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:37.27
6 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:44.36
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:41.45
2 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:42.68
3 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:43.60
4 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:43.91
5 ΦΡΕΤΑΡ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:44.14
6 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:46.62
7 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:48.25
8 ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:48.56
9 ΝΤΕΙΒΙΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:50.83
10 ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:52.58
11 ΜΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:52.72
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:54.52
13 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:56.67
200μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
02:38.43
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
02:43.26
3 ΝΕΑΜΟΝΙΤΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
02:48.89
4 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:50.77
5 ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
02:53.54
6 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:58.37
7 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:04.54
8 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
03:20.11
100μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:12.56
2 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:18.54
3 ΤΖΙΤ ΝΑΥΓΙΟΤ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:18.81
4 ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:20.55
5 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:21.76
6 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:21.88
7 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΗΝΑΣ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
01:23.14
8 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:27.70
9 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
01:28.96
10 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:33.42
11 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:37.38
12 ΝΤΕΙΒΙΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:50.35
13 ΜΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:55.87
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:31.71
2 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:33.23
3 ΧΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:33.56
4 ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:34.11
5 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:35.27
6 ΤΖΙΤ ΝΑΥΓΙΟΤ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:35.31
7 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:35.77
8 ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:35.81
9 ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:35.84
10 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:36.07
11 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:36.55
12 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:36.58
13 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:38.92
14 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:39.22
15 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:40.24
16 ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:41.99
17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:46.27
18 ΝΤΕΙΒΙΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:48.23
19 ΜΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:48.81
20 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:56.82
ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
ΑΚΥΡ
Αγόρια -12 ετών
200μ. μικτή ατομική
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
02:49.66
2 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:01.80
3 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΕΥΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:04.10
200μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:03.81
2 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
03:05.86
3 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΟ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:06.53
4 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:10.67
5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:18.14
100μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΟ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:24.89
2 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:28.36
3 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
01:30.84
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:31.13
5 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:37.59
6 ΠΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:45.97
7 ΣΟΛΩΜΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
01:49.39
8 ΚΑΒΒΑΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
01:59.18
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΟ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:39.11
2 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:39.24
3 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:39.93
4 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:40.57
5 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:40.72
6 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:44.58
7 ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:44.81
8 ΠΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:48.76
9 ΞΗΡΟΥΧΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:49.44
10 ΥΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:52.86
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΕΥΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:36.02
2 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:36.13
3 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:36.24
4 ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:36.38
5 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:40.16
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:42.36
7 ΜΑΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:45.12
8 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:45.19
200μ. ύπτιο
1 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
02:55.70
2 ΥΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
03:00.95
3 ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:01.39
4 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:06.92
100μ. ύπτιο
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:22.31
2 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:22.44
3 ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:26.10
4 ΥΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:28.53
5 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:31.50
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:44.16
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:38.70
2 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:41.18
3 ΡΑΙΤΣΙΤΣ ΛΑΖΑΡ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:43.66
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:48.54
5 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:49.42
200μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
02:29.61
2 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:31.64
3 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
02:33.07
4 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:42.48
5 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:46.00
6 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
02:48.21
100μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:09.28
2 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:13.56
3 ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:13.92
4 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:14.43
5 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:14.46
6 ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:16.06
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:17.15
8 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:17.83
9 ΜΑΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:17.91
10 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:18.39
11 ΡΑΙΤΣΙΤΣ ΛΑΖΑΡ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:20.87
12 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
01:21.99
13 ΠΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:26.68
14 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:26.95
15 ΜΑΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:28.74
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:31.80
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:32.35
3 ΜΑΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:32.50
4 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:33.88
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:34.30
6 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:34.90
7 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:35.31
8 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:35.46
9 ΡΑΙΤΣΙΤΣ ΛΑΖΑΡ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:36.44
10 ΣΟΛΩΜΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:37.68
11 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:38.27
12 ΞΗΡΟΥΧΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:39.20
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:42.70
14 ΚΑΒΒΑΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:43.51
15 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:45.13
Προαγωνιστικά-Κορίτσια
9 ετών
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:54.96
2 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΣΙΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:57.39
3 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:58.64
4 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:03.00
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:03.53
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:49.03
2 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΣΙΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:57.99
3 ΤΣΑΓΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:58.53
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΧΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:41.70
2 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:45.64
3 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:50.02
4 ΤΣΑΓΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:51.86
5 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:52.39
6 ΔΕΔΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:53.10
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:53.29
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΧΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:37.54
2 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:41.00
3 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:42.15
4 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:42.21
5 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:42.80
6 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:46.01
7 ΔΕΔΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:47.23
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:54.70
9 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:56.23
10 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:57.42
Κορίτσια 10 ετών
200μ. μικτή ατομική
1 ΤΣΟΥΦΛΙΔΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:20.14
2 ΠΛΕΙΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
03:35.98
3 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
03:43.25
4 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
04:15.97
100μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:43.64
2 ΤΣΟΥΦΛΙΔΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:48.82
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:52.45
4 ΠΛΕΙΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:56.18
5 ΧΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:57.34
6 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:58.06
7 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
02:04.06
8 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
02:04.55
9 ΛΙΑΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
02:15.89
10 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
02:22.67
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΤΖΙΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:51.57
2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:52.13
3 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:52.77
4 ΝΕΚΡΑΣΟΒΑ ΑΡΙΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:55.17
5 ΣΤΑΘΗ-ΚΟΙΜΙΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:56.34
6 ΖΟΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:57.08
7 ΛΙΟΡΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:57.19
8 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:57.44
9 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:58.43
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:45.92
2 ΤΖΑΜΑΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:45.99
3 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:46.58
4 ΤΖΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:46.92
5 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:47.64
6 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΛΙΕΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:56.43
100μ. ύπτιο
1 ΤΖΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:37.65
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:40.09
3 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:45.37
4 ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:57.57
50μ. ύπτιο
1 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:45.54
2 ΤΖΑΜΑΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:47.30
3 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:48.53
4 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:48.80
5 ΧΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:49.05
6 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:49.30
7 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:49.49
8 ΡΗΓΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:49.93
9 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:50.02
10 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:50.52
11 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:50.93
12 ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:52.60
13 ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:53.14
14 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:54.86
15 ΚΟΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:55.19
16 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:55.47
200μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
02:50.03
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:11.77
3 ΤΗΓΑΝΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
03:21.65
4 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
03:24.72
100μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:17.72
2 ΔΗΜΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:26.88
3 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:27.70
4 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
01:32.73
5 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΛΙΕΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:34.83
6 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:37.33
7 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:39.73
8 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:46.28
ΣΤΑΘΗ-ΚΟΙΜΙΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
ΑΚΥΡ
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΠΛΕΙΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:37.32
2 ΔΗΜΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:39.57
3 ΤΗΓΑΝΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:39.81
4 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:40.34
5 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:42.16
6 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΛΙΕΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:42.17
7 ΤΖΙΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:42.59
8 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:43.28
9 ΝΕΚΡΑΣΟΒΑ ΑΡΙΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:43.29
10 ΡΗΓΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:43.54
11 ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:43.75
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:44.30
13 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:44.45
14 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:44.66
15 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:44.82
16 ΖΟΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:45.37
17 ΣΤΑΘΗ-ΚΟΙΜΙΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:45.73
18 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:46.98
19 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:47.64
20 ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:49.10
21 ΛΙΑΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:52.14
22 ΚΟΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:52.36
Κορίτσια 11 ετών
200μ. μικτή ατομική
1 ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:10.46
2 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΦΕΡΕΝΙΚΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:13.06
3 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΝΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:14.92
4 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΣΙΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:18.00
5 ΤΑΧΙΡΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:32.79
6 ΦΩΚΑ ΑΝΤΡΕΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:36.45
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:39.15
200μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΝΤΑΛΙΠΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:32.77
100μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΝΤΑΛΙΠΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:37.64
2 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:42.98
3 ΤΖΩΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:43.01
4 ΦΩΚΑ ΑΝΤΡΕΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:43.39
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:49.65
6 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:53.57
7 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:54.58
8 ΚΟΡΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
02:15.91
50μ. πρόσθιο
1 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:44.96
2 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:45.68
3 ΤΖΩΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:46.48
4 ΦΩΚΑ ΑΝΤΡΕΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:48.90
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:50.03
6 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:51.13
7 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:51.14
8 ΜΑΝΟ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:51.93
9 ΣΑΡΕΙΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:56.26
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΗ ΙΡΙΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:59.84
50μ. πεταλούδα
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΦΟΥΡΛΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
ΓΝΟΑ
00:39.80
2 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΣΙΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:40.50
3 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΦΕΡΕΝΙΚΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:42.16
4 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:42.30
5 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:43.38
6 ΤΑΛΙΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:44.41
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:45.66
8 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:46.12
9 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:47.43
10 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:52.11
200μ ύπτιο
1 ΛΥΡΑ ΑΝΘΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:54.09
2 ΔΑΝΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
03:00.00
3 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:40.46
100μ ύπτιο
1 ΛΥΡΑ ΑΝΘΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:21.19
2 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΦΟΥΡΛΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
ΓΝΟΑ
01:25.03
3 ΔΑΝΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:25.47
4 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:34.79
5 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:37.73
6 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:37.77
7 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:40.41
8 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:41.18
9 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:41.44
10 ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:43.42
50μ ύπτιο
1 ΑΛΙΕΒΑ ΛΙΛΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:41.48
2 ΦΕΡΙΣΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:42.71
3 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:42.87
4 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:43.61
5 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:44.03
6 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:44.22
7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:44.94
8 ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:45.83
9 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΑ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:49.13
10 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:49.45
11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:50.00
12 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΠΕΤΡΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:50.26
13 ΓΚΕΡΜΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
00:55.65
14 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:56.14
15 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:14.30
200μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:41.88
2 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΦΟΥΡΛΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
ΓΝΟΑ
02:41.91
3 ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:46.53
4 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΝΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:55.86
5 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:57.08
6 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΣΙΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
02:59.80
7 ΑΛΙΕΒΑ ΛΙΛΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:00.84
8 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
03:05.61
9 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΑ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
03:11.55
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:25.40
11 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
03:51.82
100μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:15.77
2 ΤΖΩΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:23.85
3 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:25.72
4 ΜΑΝΟ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
01:28.45
5 ΤΑΛΙΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:28.64
6 ΦΕΡΙΣΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
01:30.42
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:32.53
8 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:35.32
9 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΠΕΤΡΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:39.98
10 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
01:40.73
ΓΚΕΡΜΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
ΑΚΥΡ
50μ. ελεύθερο
1 ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:33.55
2 ΔΑΝΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:33.92
3 ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:35.41
4 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:36.49
5 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:36.58
6 ΑΛΙΕΒΑ ΛΙΛΙΑΝΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:36.87
7 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:36.98
8 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:37.82
9 ΦΕΡΙΣΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΝΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙ
00:37.90
10 ΤΑΧΙΡΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:38.35
11 ΜΑΝΟ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:38.70
12 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:38.72
13 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:39.96
14 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΑ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:40.57
15 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:41.00
16 ΓΚΕΡΜΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
ΑΚΟΔΕ.ΜΕΤ.
00:41.63
17 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:42.60
18 ΚΟΡΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:42.62
19 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΗ ΙΡΙΣ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:44.11
20 ΣΑΡΕΙΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:44.81
21 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΠΕΤΡΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:45.05
22 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:45.65
23 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:46.19
24 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:00.39
Κορίτσια 12 ετών
200μ μικτή ατομική
1 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
02:46.37
2 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
02:49.40
3 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:52.30
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ-ΑΝΘΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:04.07
5 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:04.41
6 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
03:06.03
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
03:07.86
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:08.27
9 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
03:44.10
200μ πρόσθιο
1 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:16.67
2 ΒΑΡΕΛΙΔΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
03:16.70
3 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ-ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
03:17.43
4 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
03:32.90
5 ΜΟΥΜΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:42.96
100μ πρόσθιο
1 ΒΑΡΕΛΙΔΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
01:30.83
2 ΣΥΡΚΟΥ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:31.61
3 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ-ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:33.76
4 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:37.81
5 ΕΛΕΦΑΝΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
01:48.47
50μ πρόσθιο
1 ΒΑΡΕΛΙΔΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:41.66
2 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ-ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:41.79
3 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ
ΑΝΟΖΑΚ
00:42.71
4 ΣΥΡΚΟΥ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:42.94
5 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:46.76
6 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:51.94
7 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:53.30
8 ΓΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΟΥΛΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:56.28
50μ πεταλούδα
1 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ
ΑΝΟΖΑΚ
00:33.74
2 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:34.93
3 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:37.95
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:38.01
5 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:38.02
6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:40.85
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:41.74
8 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:42.08
9 ΚΟΡΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:48.69
200μ ύπτιο
1 ΣΑΡΑΣΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:41.53
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ-ΑΝΘΗ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:54.43
3 ΝΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
ΝΟΝΑΥΠΛ
02:59.64
4 ΧΟΥΛΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:01.80
5 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
03:02.12
6 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
03:06.21
100μ ύπτιο
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:22.30
2 ΝΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
ΝΟΝΑΥΠΛ
01:23.62
3 ΠΛΑΙΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
01:26.75
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:27.79
5 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:27.83
6 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:33.24
7 ΤΕΡΡΟΒΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
01:33.49
8 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
01:42.77
50μ ύπτιο
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:38.03
2 ΝΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
ΝΟΝΑΥΠΛ
00:38.45
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:38.75
4 ΠΛΑΙΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:38.81
5 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΝΓΚΕ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:39.70
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:40.13
7 ΧΟΥΛΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:41.33
8 ΤΕΡΡΟΒΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:43.26
9 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:43.45
10 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:45.25
11 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:46.63
12 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΙΛΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:48.00
13 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:49.35
200μ ελεύθερο
1 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
02:26.47
2 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
02:29.44
3 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:29.99
4 ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:39.13
5 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
02:41.55
6 ΜΟΥΜΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:47.59
7 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
02:48.10
8 ΠΑΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
02:48.81
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
02:51.15
10 ΔΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
02:52.35
100μ ελεύθερο
1 ΣΑΡΑΣΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:06.78
2 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:07.52
3 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ
ΑΝΟΖΑΚ
01:10.50
4 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
01:10.74
5 ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:13.11
6 ΣΑΡΡΑ ΕΡΙΚΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:16.96
7 ΠΑΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
ΑΟΠΦ
01:17.39
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
01:20.03
9 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΝΓΚΕ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:20.06
10 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
01:28.84
11 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
01:30.22
12 ΓΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΟΥΛΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
01:30.36
13 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΙΛΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
01:34.40
50μ ελεύθερο
1 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:30.12
2 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:31.14
3 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:31.35
4 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
NOKΛΜΤ
00:32.13
5 ΠΛΑΙΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΚΟΑΤΡΙΠ
00:32.98
6 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
00:33.34
7 ΣΑΡΡΑ ΕΡΙΚΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:33.78
8 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΝΓΚΕ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:34.18
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
ΝΟΒΟΥΛ
00:34.27
10 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΑΟΠΦ
00:34.78
11 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ
ΗΛΥΣ Α.Ο.
00:35.73
12 ΚΟΡΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:38.53
13 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:38.91
14 ΓΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΟΥΛΑ
ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡ
00:39.41
15 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
NOKOΡΙΝ
00:39.91
16 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:39.93
17 ΤΕΡΡΟΒΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:40.28
18 ΕΛΕΦΑΝΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΡΓΗΣ
00:40.35
19 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΙΑ
ΑΝΟΓ
00:40.47
20 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΟΦΝΙ
00:41.92
21 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΙΛΙΑ
ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗΣ
00:42.57
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ