Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (08/03)
Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (08/03).
Ιταλία-Νότια Κορέα (Davis Cup)
Τένις
12:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6
Ιταλία - Νότια Κορέα (Davis Cup)
Τένις
14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8
Ντάρμσταντ-Μπόχουμ
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2
Έιμπαρ-Μαγιόρκα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
14:00
NOVASPORTS 2
Μπρίστολ Σίτι-Φούλαμ
Championship Αγγλίας
14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1
Λίβερπουλ-Μπόρνμουθ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
14:30
ΕΡΤ3
Αιγάλεω-Θεσπρωτός
Football League
15:00
ΕΡΤ PLAY 1
Προμηθέας-Ρέθυμνο
Basket League
15:30
ΕΡΤ PLAY 2
Άρης-Ήφαιστος
Basket League
15:30
ΕΡΤ PLAY 3
Λαύριο-Πανιώνιος
Basket League
15:30
ΕΡΤ PLAY 4
Λάρισα-Κολοσσός
Basket League
15:30
NOVASPORTS 1
Τζένοα-Πάρμα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00
NOVASPORTS 4
Τορίνο-Ουντινέζε
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8
Βόλφσμπουργκ-Λειψία
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9
Σάλκε-Χόφενχαϊμ
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 6
Ιταλία - Νότια Κορέα (Davis Cup)
Τένις
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7
Λεβερκούζεν-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2
Γουλβς-Μπράιτον
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 3
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Σεβίλλη
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
17:00
NOVASPORTS 3
Σουόνσι-Γουέστ Μπρομ
Championship Αγγλίας
17:00
ΕΡΤ SPORTS
ΠΑΟΚ-Περιστέρι
Basket League
17:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4
ΑΕΚ-Ηρακλής
Basket League
17:30
NOVASPORTS 2
Στρασμπούρ-Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα
18:30
NOVASPORTS 1
Αταλάντα-Λάτσιο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 1
Μπέρνλι-Τότεναμ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3
Γκλάντμπαχ-Ντόρτμουντ
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2
Μπαρτσελόνα-Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7
Βιτόρια Σετούμπαλ-Μπενφίκα
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα
20:00
ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΟ Θήρας
Βόλεϊ Γυναικών
20:00
NOVASPORTS 2
Νις-Μονακό
Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:00
NOVASPORTS 4
Real Salt Lake-New Yorks Red Bulls
MLS Cup
21:05
COSMOTE SPORT 8
Ιμόκο Κονελιάνο - Μπρέσια
Βόλεϊ Γυναικών
21:30
NOVASPORTS 3
Χέρενφεϊν-Άγιαξ
Ολλανδικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:40
NOVASPORTS 1
ΣΠΑΛ-Κάλιαρι
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα
21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 2
Χετάφε-Θέλτα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα
22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7
Πόρτο-Ρίο Άβε
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα
22:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9
Λούισβιλ - Βιρτζίνια
NCAA
23:00
NOVASPORTS 1
Toronto FC - New York City FC
MLS Cup
23:55
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ